2025-flag-list: Difference between revisions
Added myself |
Pitastrudl (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| hanemile || 2 || why2025 | | hanemile || 2 || why2025 | ||
|- | |||
| pitastrudl || 2 || why2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:46, 16 June 2025
We will order Milliways flags for why2025. You can pre-order here and pick these up at why or congress. Please indicate how many flags you want. Details will follow asap.
| name | number of flags | will pick up at event |
|---|---|---|
| zornem | 2 | why 2025 and congress 2025 |
| boreq | 1 | why 2025 |
| mc.fly | 2 | why 2025 |
| katia | 1 | why 2025 |
| agb | 1 | why 2025 |
| sleepyentropy | 2 | why 2025 |
| pandora | 1 | congress |
| tido | 1 | congress |
| hanemile | 2 | why2025 |
| pitastrudl | 2 | why2025 |