2025-flag-list: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| agb || 1 || why 2025 | | agb || 1 || why 2025 | ||
|- | |||
| sleepyentropy || 2 || why 2025 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:13, 15 June 2025
We will order Milliways flags for why2025. You can pre-order here and pick these up at why or congress. Please indicate how many flags you want. Details will follow asap.
| name | number of flags | will pick up at event | |
|---|---|---|---|
| zornem | 2 | why 2025 and congress 2025 | |
| boreq | 1 | why 2025 | |
| mc.fly | 2 | why 2025 | |
| katia | 1 | why 2025 | |
| agb | 1 | why 2025 | |
| sleepyentropy | 2 | why 2025 |