38c3-presence: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Nick !! Arrival date !! Leaving date | ! Nick !! Arrival date !! Leaving date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nina || 26.12.2024 || 31.12.2024 | | Nina || 26.12.2024 || 31.12.2024 | ||
|- | |||
| Malaclypse || 26.12.2024 || 31.12.2024 | | Malaclypse || 26.12.2024 || 31.12.2024 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:20, 9 November 2024
| Nick | Arrival date | Leaving date |
|---|---|---|
| Nina | 26.12.2024 | 31.12.2024 |
| Malaclypse | 26.12.2024 | 31.12.2024 |