37c3-presence: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| murb || 26.12. || 31.12. | | murb || 26.12. || 31.12. | ||
|- | |||
| hanemile || 26.12. || 31.12.ish | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:25, 19 December 2023
| Nick | Arrival date | Leaving date |
|---|---|---|
| Sannoso | 26.12 | Hotel until 31.12, free also on 01.01 |
| Shell | 26.12 | 31.12 |
| Ryd | 26.12. | 30.12. |
| Joe | 26.12. | 31.12. |
| Nina | 26.12. | 31.12. |
| SleeperService | 25.12. | local, but availability uncertain on 01.01 |
| Ava | 25.12. | Hostel till 31.12, free also on 01.01 |
| Fionera | 25.12. | ? |
| nea | 27.12. | 30.12. |
| murb | 26.12. | 31.12. |
| hanemile | 26.12. | 31.12.ish |
| Example | Example | Example |