37c3-presence: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ Caption text |- ! Nick !! Arrival date !! Leaving date |- | Sannoso || 26.12 || Hotel until 31.12, free also on 01.01 |- | Example || Example || Example |- | Example || Example || Example |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sannoso || 26.12 || Hotel until 31.12, free also on 01.01 | | Sannoso || 26.12 || Hotel until 31.12, free also on 01.01 | ||
|- | |||
| Shell || 26.12 || 31.12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 20:46, 12 December 2023
| Nick | Arrival date | Leaving date |
|---|---|---|
| Sannoso | 26.12 | Hotel until 31.12, free also on 01.01 |
| Shell | 26.12 | 31.12 |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |