2025-flag-list: Difference between revisions

From Milliways
No edit summary
Boreq (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| mc.fly || 2 || why 2025
| mc.fly || 2 || why 2025
|-
| katia || 1 || why 2025
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:18, 15 June 2025

We will order Milliways flags for why2025. You can pre-order here and pick these up at why or congress. Please indicate how many flags you want. Details will follow asap.

name number of flags will pick up at event
zornem 2 why 2025 and congress 2025
boreq 1 why 2025
mc.fly 2 why 2025
katia 1 why 2025