2025-flag-list: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| zornem || 2 || why 2025 and congress 2025 | | zornem || 2 || why 2025 and congress 2025 | ||
|- | |||
| boreq || 1 || why 2025 | | boreq || 1 || why 2025 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:00, 15 June 2025
We will order Milliways flags for why2025. You can pre-order here and pick these up at why or congress. Please indicate how many flags you want. Details will follow asap.
| name | number of flags | will pick up at event |
|---|---|---|
| zornem | 2 | why 2025 and congress 2025 |
| boreq | 1 | why 2025 |