CCCamp2023-tents: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|Gian and shoshanna | |Gian and shoshanna | ||
|? | |? | ||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|supersat | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:14, 8 August 2023
Tent reservations for cccamp 2023
Add up to 2 ppl to a tent to claim the tent. each tent comes with up to 2x sleeping bag and air mattress.
| Tent no | Reserver | |
| 1 | cqc | |
| 2 | lanrat (should be labeled as IAN/LANRAT from 2019) | |
| 3 | bri | |
| 4 | vito (i don't remember which one i had in 2019) | |
| 5 | efrowning and a plus one 6EODUDE | |
| 6 | xw (Matt T) | |
| 7 | Tripleight plus one | |
| 8 | sharebrained (had one in 2019 for tEUrCamp, no idea if it was labeled for me) | |
| 9 | gmackie | |
| 10 | Scraun (Shawn L) | |
| 11 | wumbo (Jason D) | |
| 12 | Gian and shoshanna | ? |
| 13 | supersat |