Mch22-participants: Difference between revisions
created a table |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
= yes = | = yes = | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+people | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! nick !! arrives at !! departes at !! special food requirements !! can help cooking | |||
|- | |||
|mc.fly || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|havilland || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|cnm || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|decadentist || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|vollkorn || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|vollkorn +1 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|no_maam || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Korigan || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Ch3pa || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|hanemile || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|coderobe || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Cobolt || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Cobolt +1 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|boreq || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|tuxcoder || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|fialo4ka || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|n0p (spain) || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Esteban (spain) || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Su (spain) || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|E (spain) || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Roldan (spain) || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Mikko (spain) || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Mario Vilas (spain) || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|L (spain) || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Vk (spain) || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Vk +1 (spain) || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Juliosddr (spain) || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Pandora (Germany) || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|w1bble (UK - car) || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Benji (UK - Plane) || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Jayson (UK - Plane) || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
= maybe = | = maybe = | ||
# malaclypse (we have tickets, but are not sure yet) | # malaclypse (we have tickets, but are not sure yet) | ||
# nina (we have tickets, but are not sure yet) | # nina (we have tickets, but are not sure yet) | ||
Revision as of 15:49, 13 June 2022
Travelers to Mch2022.
yes
| Name | nick | arrives at | departes at | special food requirements | can help cooking |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mc.fly | |||||
| havilland | |||||
| cnm | |||||
| decadentist | |||||
| vollkorn | |||||
| vollkorn +1 | |||||
| no_maam | |||||
| Korigan | |||||
| Ch3pa | |||||
| hanemile | |||||
| coderobe | |||||
| Cobolt | |||||
| Cobolt +1 | |||||
| boreq | |||||
| tuxcoder | |||||
| fialo4ka | |||||
| n0p (spain) | |||||
| Esteban (spain) | |||||
| Su (spain) | |||||
| E (spain) | |||||
| Roldan (spain) | |||||
| Mikko (spain) | |||||
| Mario Vilas (spain) | |||||
| L (spain) | |||||
| Vk (spain) | |||||
| Vk +1 (spain) | |||||
| Juliosddr (spain) | |||||
| Pandora (Germany) | |||||
| w1bble (UK - car) | |||||
| Benji (UK - Plane) | |||||
| Jayson (UK - Plane) |
maybe
- malaclypse (we have tickets, but are not sure yet)
- nina (we have tickets, but are not sure yet)