CCCamp 2019-logistic: Difference between revisions
Added new packages as of 24.07 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24.07.19 || via UPS || 1Z A4V 558 68 4053 1875 || Globe motor | | 24.07.19 || via UPS || 1Z A4V 558 68 4053 1875 || Globe motor | ||
|- | |||
| not yet || via DHL || 854992729965 || Globe itself (no spot) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:43, 24 July 2019
Stuff that arrived:
| Date Arrived | Courier | Tracking Number | Contents |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.07.19 | via DPD | 094461181680358 | Fire Extinguisher |
| 09.07.19 | via DHL | 00340434185818910298 | Bain Marie |
| 20.07.19 | via AZN | AFU027835153 | ?? |
| 20.07.19 | via AZN | AFQ003402613 | ?? |
| 24.07.19 | via UPS | 1Z A4V 558 68 4053 1875 | Globe motor |
| not yet | via DHL | 854992729965 | Globe itself (no spot) |