2025-flag-list: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| inox || 1 || congress 2025 (39c3) | | inox || 1 || congress 2025 (39c3) | ||
|- | |||
| 6eau || 1 || congress 2025 (39c3) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:42, 21 November 2025
We will order Milliways flags for why2025. Pre-orders are closed but we ordered extras.
There will be two designs at the price of 16,50 €.
| name | number of flags | will pick up at event |
|---|---|---|
| zornem | 2 | why 2025 and congress 2025 |
| boreq | 1 | why 2025 |
| mc.fly | 2 | why 2025 |
| katia | 1 | why 2025 |
| agb | 1 | why 2025 |
| sleepyentropy | 2 | why 2025 |
| pandora | 1 | congress |
| tido | 1 | congress |
| hanemile | 2 | why2025 |
| pitastrudl | 2 | why2025 |
| obsidian | 2 | why2025 |
| merlos | 3 | why2025 |
| cqc | 1 | why2025 |
| leyrer | 2 | why 2025 and congress 2025 |
| nina | 1 | why2025 |
| cy | 1 | why2025 |
| edk | 1 | why2025 |
| kgz | 1 | why2025 |
| end of pre-order | ||
| inox | 1 | congress 2025 (39c3) |
| 6eau | 1 | congress 2025 (39c3) |