2025-flag-list: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
We will order Milliways flags for why2025. | We will order Milliways flags for why2025. Pre-orders are closed but we ordered extras. | ||
There will be two designs at the price of 16,50 €. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 26: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| obsidian || 2 || why2025 | | obsidian || 2 || why2025 | ||
|- | |||
| merlos || 3 || why2025 | |||
|- | |||
| cqc || 1 || why2025 | |||
|- | |||
| leyrer || 2 || why 2025 and congress 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| nina || 1 || why2025 | |||
|- | |||
| cy || 1 || why2025 | |||
|- | |||
| edk || 1 || why2025 | |||
|- | |||
| kgz || 1 || why2025 | |||
|- | |||
| end of pre-order || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:49, 1 August 2025
We will order Milliways flags for why2025. Pre-orders are closed but we ordered extras.
There will be two designs at the price of 16,50 €.
| name | number of flags | will pick up at event |
|---|---|---|
| zornem | 2 | why 2025 and congress 2025 |
| boreq | 1 | why 2025 |
| mc.fly | 2 | why 2025 |
| katia | 1 | why 2025 |
| agb | 1 | why 2025 |
| sleepyentropy | 2 | why 2025 |
| pandora | 1 | congress |
| tido | 1 | congress |
| hanemile | 2 | why2025 |
| pitastrudl | 2 | why2025 |
| obsidian | 2 | why2025 |
| merlos | 3 | why2025 |
| cqc | 1 | why2025 |
| leyrer | 2 | why 2025 and congress 2025 |
| nina | 1 | why2025 |
| cy | 1 | why2025 |
| edk | 1 | why2025 |
| kgz | 1 | why2025 |
| end of pre-order |