CCCamp 2023-art-of-light-decoration: Difference between revisions
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
=== the dome === | === the dome === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ the dome dmx | |||
|- | |||
! channel !! name | |||
|- | |||
| 001 || Middle top | |||
|- | |||
| 011 || top ring 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 021 || top ring 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 031 || top ring 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 041 || top ring 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 051 || top ring 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 061 || lower ring 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 071 || lower ring 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 081 || lower ring 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 091 || lower ring 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 101 || lower ring 5 | |||
|} | |||
=== the infotresen === | === the infotresen === | ||
Revision as of 09:04, 15 August 2023
Art and Beauty on milliways
ze plan
the forest
the dome
| channel | name |
|---|---|
| 001 | Middle top |
| 011 | top ring 1 |
| 021 | top ring 2 |
| 031 | top ring 3 |
| 041 | top ring 4 |
| 051 | top ring 5 |
| 061 | lower ring 1 |
| 071 | lower ring 2 |
| 081 | lower ring 3 |
| 091 | lower ring 4 |
| 101 | lower ring 5 |
the infotresen
the tent
ze team
- firel0x
- leibert
- armin
- User:sleepyentropy
hardware
have already
ordered
wet dreams
washers
The cheap: (120e) https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1005001616044376.html
the expensive: (4 + flight case 1k eur) https://www.aliexpress.com/item/4000790215006.html
PARs
light strings
10/20/30m of light string https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1005002974380929.html
alternative: https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1005004066003348.html
moving heads
2 for 381 eur in RGBWA-UV 36*18W -650W
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1005004712266326.html
Alternative: https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1005004741049715.html
alternative:
2 moving heads + flight case = 896 Eur https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1005005221264685.html