Mch22-participants: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Malaclypse (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MDMove (Austria) || 22-07 || 26-07 || - || Wouldn't eat it. | |MDMove (Austria) || 22-07 || 26-07 || - || Wouldn't eat it. | ||
|- | |||
|Malaclypse (Austria - car) || 20.7. || 27.7. || || yes | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:56, 22 June 2022
Travelers to Mch2022.
yes
| Name | arrives at | departes at | special food requirements | can help cooking |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| mc.fly | 22.7. | 26.7. | ||
| havilland | ||||
| cnm | ||||
| decadentist | ||||
| vollkorn | 21.7. 21:38 Nijkerk | 27.7. | yes | |
| vollkorn +1 (hagelzörnchen) | 22.7. 8 or 9 am | 27.7 | yes | |
| vollkorn +2 (cy) | 21.7. evening | 26.7. 2 pm | !hazelnut | yes |
| no_maam | ||||
| Korigan | ||||
| Ch3pa | ||||
| hanemile | 22. (fr) | 26. (tu) | - | sure |
| coderobe | ||||
| Cobolt | ||||
| Cobolt +1 | ||||
| boreq | 20th? | ??? | - | not very good at that but I can try? |
| tuxcoder | 20. | 26. | ||
| fialo4ka | 20. | 26. | ||
| n0p (spain-plane) | 21 | 28 | - | yes |
| Esteban (spain) | ||||
| Su (spain) | ||||
| E (spain - Plane) | ||||
| Roldan (spain - Plane) | ||||
| Mikko (spain - Plane) | ||||
| Mario Vilas (spain) | ||||
| L (spain - Plane) | ||||
| Vk (spain) | ||||
| Vk +1 (spain) | ||||
| Juliosddr (Spain - Plane) | yes | |||
| Pandora (Germany) | ||||
| w1bble (UK - car) | ||||
| Benji (UK - Plane) | ||||
| Jayson (UK - Plane) | ||||
| Vd (Spain - Plane) | 19.7 | 26.7 | yes | |
| Sannoso | Sure, but I suck at cooking | |||
| Kite | 22.7 | 26.7 | - | Provided I'm not tangled up in a workshop, absolutely! |
| jitka | 22-07 | 26-07 | - | Yes I can |
| MDMove (Austria) | 22-07 | 26-07 | - | Wouldn't eat it. |
| Malaclypse (Austria - car) | 20.7. | 27.7. | yes |
maybe
- malaclypse (we have tickets, but are not sure yet)
- nina (we have tickets, but are not sure yet)